President //    Emma Kirkpatrick   Hometown: Chattanooga, Tennessee  Major: Elementary Education

President //

Emma Kirkpatrick

Hometown: Chattanooga, Tennessee

Major: Elementary Education

VP of Membership //    Cameron Veazey   Hometown: Tifton, Georgia  Major: Hospitality - Event Management

VP of Membership //

Cameron Veazey

Hometown: Tifton, Georgia

Major: Hospitality - Event Management

VP of New Member Education //    Annie Bruns   Hometown: Brentwood, Tennessee  Major: Chemistry Education

VP of New Member Education //

Annie Bruns

Hometown: Brentwood, Tennessee

Major: Chemistry Education

VP of Programs //    Meredith Langman   Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia  Major: Elementary Education

VP of Programs //

Meredith Langman

Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia

Major: Elementary Education

Treasurer //    Mallory Nylen   Hometown: Tallahassee, Florida  Major: Finance

Treasurer //

Mallory Nylen

Hometown: Tallahassee, Florida

Major: Finance

VP of Philanthropy //    Haley Lorimer   Hometown: Chelsea, Alabama  Major: Communication Disorders

VP of Philanthropy //

Haley Lorimer

Hometown: Chelsea, Alabama

Major: Communication Disorders

Academics //    Whitney Archer   Hometown: Peachtree Corners, Georgia  Major: Business Management

Academics //

Whitney Archer

Hometown: Peachtree Corners, Georgia

Major: Business Management

Secretary //    Lindsey Dull   Hometown: Newnan, Georgia  Major: Marketing

Secretary //

Lindsey Dull

Hometown: Newnan, Georgia

Major: Marketing

Risk Management //    Sara Parker Bence   Hometown: Huntsville, Alabama  Major: Nursing

Risk Management //

Sara Parker Bence

Hometown: Huntsville, Alabama

Major: Nursing

 

elected & Appointed Officers

Junior Panhellenic Delegate //   Ally Salchert

Junior Panhellenic Delegate //

Ally Salchert

Social Media Chair //   Kylee Kimbrough

Social Media Chair //

Kylee Kimbrough

Big Little Chair //   Miranda Grigas

Big Little Chair //

Miranda Grigas

Learn To Listen Chair //   Vanessa Liao

Learn To Listen Chair //

Vanessa Liao

Sports Chair //   Laura Grace Ayers

Sports Chair //

Laura Grace Ayers

New Member Secretary //   Annie Bruns

New Member Secretary //

Annie Bruns

New Member Sunshines //   Whitney Archer

New Member Sunshines //

Whitney Archer

Sisterhood Chair //   Elizabeth Jones

Sisterhood Chair //

Elizabeth Jones

Social Media Chair //   Lauren Saravanja

Social Media Chair //

Lauren Saravanja

Campus Involvement //   Mattie Mazade

Campus Involvement //

Mattie Mazade

Food Chair //   Jill Oxley

Food Chair //

Jill Oxley

Sports Chair Assistant //   Addie Reeves

Sports Chair Assistant //

Addie Reeves

New Member Academics //   Haley Lorimer

New Member Academics //

Haley Lorimer

New Member Philanthropy //   Mary Angel Wetjen

New Member Philanthropy //

Mary Angel Wetjen

Public Relations //   Mary Spencer Veazey

Public Relations //

Mary Spencer Veazey

House Manager //   Emily Brewer

House Manager //

Emily Brewer

Member Recognition //   Eleanor Heekin

Member Recognition //

Eleanor Heekin

New Member Chaplin //   Kaitlyn Illey

New Member Chaplin //

Kaitlyn Illey

New Member Rosebuddies //   Halle Dupre

New Member Rosebuddies //

Halle Dupre

New Member Development //   Taylor St. Germain

New Member Development //

Taylor St. Germain

Member Board Representative PC 15: Tori Herron

Member Board Representative PC 16: Meral Jenkins

Member Board Representative PC 17: Ally Salchert

Sisterhood Representative PC 15: Grace Anne Latimer

Sisterhood Representative PC 16: Lindsey Rogers

Sisterhood Representative PC 17: Lindsey Dull

Social/Formal Chair: Samantha Behm

Smart Ts: Alexa Allen

Test Bank: Kristen Allen

 

 

 

 

Parliamentarian: Lauren Brands

Ritual Chair/Inside Guard: Anne Landau

Outside Guard: Alana Blocker & Emily Faulk

T-shirt Chair: Bailee Barrilleaux

T-shirt Assistants: Kristine Chin-Lai & Leslie Evans

Pink Goes Green: Camyrn Swain

Courtesy Chair: M.B. Smith

Aubie EDA Liaison: Alaina Rivere

New Member Activities: Sara Parker Bence

New Member Internal Involvement: Victoria Stark